Saturday, October 24, 2009

Saturday, August 29, 2009

Friday, August 7, 2009

Friday, June 5, 2009

pink square.♥

here is a pink square i made cuz i want one for a set. (:

Sunday, May 31, 2009

Saturday, May 30, 2009

edited amanda bynes.♥

i edited this & it sucks but oh well. (:

Monday, May 25, 2009

edited drew barrymore!

i edited this for art sets on polyvore and i hope people like it. i will use itt!

edited jesse mccartney

i edited this!! (: yay! i'm so proud! it's Jesse McCartney...♥ love him!

Sunday, May 24, 2009

set numbah two!.♥

again, over the 5O item limit. poop. well i gotta clip it.

my quote!.♥

i made this quote. it is here because i'm gonna clip it to polyvore(:

Saturday, May 23, 2009

my new set!

over the 5O item limit. had to clip. hope it works!

my new polyvore blog!

hey guys! i'm sydney. i made this blog for polyvore. here is my profile page on polyvore; and here is my other blog; . i hope you guys enjoy both my blogs!